Students
Kumi Alderman
Website: https://www.knoxasianfestival.com
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Director
Organization: Asian Culture Center of TN
Email: info@knoxasianfestival.com
Mikhael Armao
Website: https://worthywomenministry.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: CEO
Organization: Worthy Women Ministries
Tyrone Beach
Website: https://themuseknoxville.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Organizational Development and Marketing
Organization: Muse Knoxville
Email: tyrone@themuseknoxville.org
Jeanna Beck
Website: https://www.betternonprofits.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Consulting
Organization: Alliance for Better Nonprofits
Email: beckj@unitedwayknox.org
Lisa Bolton
Website: https://growfreetn.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Youth Services
Organization: Grow Free TN
Email: lisabolton@CCAHT.org
Michaele Butler
Website: https://www.michaeldunncenter.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: President & CEO
Organization: Michael Dunn Center
Savannah Carter
Website: https://www.tennesseebig.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Match Success
Organization: Big Brothers Big Sisters of East Tennessee
Email: scarter@tennesseebig.org
Caleb Clingenpeel
Website: https://jeffersoncountyhabitat.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Chief Operating Officer
Organization: Jefferson Co Habitat for Humanity
Jagger Coffey
Class Of: 2024
Title: Prevention Coordinator
Organization: Stand Coalition
Email: jaggerc.stand@outlook.com
Courtney Drinnen
Class Of: 2024
Title: COO
Organization: Girl Scouts of the Southern Appalachians
Email: cdrinnen@girlscoutcsa.org
Kathryn Ellis
Website: https://fjcknoxville.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Director
Organization: Knoxville Family Justice Center
Email: kellis@fjcknoxville.org
Cassell Galligan-Davis
Website: https://cac31.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Director
Organization: Children's Advocacy Center, 31st Judicial District
Email: cac31ed@gmail.com
Kathleen Gibi
Website: https://www.KeepTNRiverBeautiful.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Director
Organization: Keep the Tennessee River Beautiful
Sarah Gulley
Website: https://www.tvhstn.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Assistant
Organization: Tennessee Valley Housing Services
Email: sgulley@tvhstn.org
Amanda Ingle
Website: https://www.girlsinctnv.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Director
Organization: Girls Inc. of TN Valley
Email: aingle@girlsinctnv.org
Brandon Ledford
Website: https://www.centrohispanotn.org/
Class Of: 2024
Title: Workforce Development Director
Organization: Centro Hispano of East Tennessee
Email: brandon@centrohispanotn.org
Dee Ann Lindsay
Website: https://michaeldunncenter.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Vice President, Day Programs
Organization: Michael Dunn Center
Lorie Matthews
Website: https://www.knoxvillefellows.com
Class Of: 2024
Title: Assistant Director
Organization: Knoxville Fellows
Email: lorie@knoxvillefellows.com
Kelly Orrico
Website: https://WidowedparentRP.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Director
Organization: Widowed Parent Relief Project
Email: kelly@widowedparentrp.org
Wendy Pickett
Website: https://www.ducks.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Finance and Internal Audit
Organization: Ducks Unlimited, Inc.
Email: wpickett@ducks.org
Jonathan Pierce
Website: https://www.bgcocoee.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Operations
Organization: Boys & Girls Club of the Ocoee Region
Email: Jpierce@bgcocoee.org
Stacey Pratt
Website: https://TnCertification.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Director
Organization: Tennessee Certification Board
Email: Stacey@TnCertification.org
Jessica Renfro
Website: https://easttennesseefoundation.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Operations
Organization: East Tennessee Foundation
Email: jrenfro@etf.org
Jessica Rodocker
Website: https://keepknoxvillebeautiful.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Development - Special Programs
Organization: Keep Knoxville Beautiful
Sherridan Smee
Website: https://renaissancecreations.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Operations
Organization: Renaissance Creations
Eddie Smith
Website: https://www.childhelpTN.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Organizational Advancement
Organization: Childhelp, Inc
Email: jsmith@childhelp.org
Aaron Solomon
Website: https://Wesleyhouseknox.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Director of Community Partnerships
Organization: Wesley House Community Center
Email: Aaron@wesleyhouseknox.org
Holly Stroud
Website: https://www.bgcocoee.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Central Area Director
Organization: Boys & Girls Club of the Ocoee Region
Email: hstroud@bgcocoee.org
Bryan Taylor
Website: https://www.emoryvalleycenter.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Vice President of Finance
Organization: Emory Valley Center
Email: bryan.taylor@evcmail.org
Jennifer Wackerhagen
Website: https://www.unitedwayblount.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: President & CEO
Organization: United Way of Blount Co
Darcy Welch
Website: https://www.unitedwayloudoncounty.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Executive Director
Organization: United Way of Loudon Co
Michelle White
Website: https://www.casatnh.org
Class Of: 2024
Title: Program Coordinator Camp Lookout
Organization: CASA of the TN Heartland
Email: michellew@casatnh.org
Emily Williams
Website: https://bgcdumplinvalley.org/
Class Of: 2024
Title: Chief Initatives, Programs & Services Officer
Organization: Boys & Girls Clubs of Dumplin Valley